Make your own free website on Tripod.com






SURPRISE!
Used with permission
Click image for a link



Jerri's SURPRISE! Litter
Born March 05/06, 2009




Mom: SPAZ Jerri
Agouti, Variberk, Standard-coated, Top-eared, Doe
Jerri
Click thumbnail for a larger image

Father: Unknown
?????????






Jerri's babies 3 days old
Jerri's babies are 3 days old March 09,2009

Jerri's babies 1 week old
Jerri's babies are 1 week old March 13,2009

Jerri's babies 2 weeks old
Jerri's babies are 2 weeks old March 24,2009

Jerri's boys 2 weeks old
Jerri's boys 2 weeks old
Jerri's girls 2 weeks old
Jerri's girls 2 weeks old

Jerri's babies 3 weeks old
Jerri's babies are 3 weeks old March 31,2009


Jelli

SPAZ Jelli
aka: Jellibean
Born: June 13,2007

PEW (Pink-eyed White), Standard-coated, Top-eared, Doe

Personality:
Kit Kat

SPAZ Kit Kat

aka: Kat
Born: June 13,2007

, Standard-coated, Top-eared, Doe

Personality:
PB

SPAZ PB

aka:
Born:

, Standard-coated, Top-eared, Buck

Personality:
DOG

SPAZ DOG (pronounced D - O - G)

aka: Diogee
Born:

, Standard-coated, Top-eared, Buck

Personality:
Spud

SPAZ Spud

aka: Star
Born:

PEW, Standard-coated, Top-eared, Buck

Personality:
Scram

SPAZ Scram

aka:
Born:

Standard-coated, Top-eared, Buck

Personality:
Beedle

SPAZ Beedle

aka:
Born:

Standard-coated, Top-eared, Buck

Personality:
Oogy

SPAZ Oogy

aka:
Born:

Standard-coated, Top-eared, Buck

Personality:






TOP OF PAGE
BACK TO MISCHIEF
HOME

Taratoo - 
Sage's Niece 5 times removed

This site is being created by Sandra Beasley
Copyright © 2002-the present time
All Rights Reserved